Championnats Haute Savoie 02

Compétition Départementale

CLUSES

Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:30:40 973 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
2 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:30:40 973 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
3 RAZAKARISOA-MERZIER Allan 2003 0:33:34 819 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 RAZAKARISOA-MERZIER Allan 2003 0:33:34 819 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 SMEYERS Morgan 2005 0:33:51 811 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 SMEYERS Morgan 2005 0:33:51 811 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
7 VOUAUX Thomas 2004 0:33:77 798 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
8 VOUAUX Thomas 2004 0:33:77 798 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
9 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 0:33:78 797 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 0:33:78 797 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 BERTOLETTI Pablo 2004 0:34:32 771 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
12 BERTOLETTI Pablo 2004 0:34:32 771 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
13 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 0:34:80 748 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 0:34:80 748 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
15 SCHOPS David 2004 0:35:69 706 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
16 SCHOPS David 2004 0:35:69 706 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
17 TAMPLIN Enzo 2004 0:37:61 619 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
18 TAMPLIN Enzo 2004 0:37:61 619 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
19 JOUTY Romain 2005 0:38:40 585 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
20 JOUTY Romain 2005 0:38:40 585 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
21 BOCQUET Aymerick 2002 0:38:64 575 CNSR CLUSES FRA
22 BOCQUET Aymerick 2002 0:38:64 575 CNSR CLUSES FRA
23 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 0:39:11 556 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
24 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 0:39:11 556 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
25 BRUNET Jules 2005 0:39:78 528 CNSR CLUSES FRA
26 BRUNET Jules 2005 0:39:78 528 CNSR CLUSES FRA
27 PONSEELE Florian 2003 0:40:67 493 CNSR CLUSES FRA
28 PONSEELE Florian 2003 0:40:67 493 CNSR CLUSES FRA
29 SIDORSKI Enzo 2006 0:41:52 460 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
30 SIDORSKI Enzo 2006 0:41:52 460 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
31 LONG Mattéo 2005 0:42:18 436 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
32 LONG Mattéo 2005 0:42:18 436 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
33 ORSET Raphaël 2007 0:45:34 328 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
34 ORSET Raphaël 2007 0:45:34 328 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
35 WAFULA Samuel 2006 0:45:43 325 CS CHAMONIX FRA
36 WAFULA Samuel 2006 0:45:43 325 CS CHAMONIX FRA
37 JOUTY Gabin 2007 0:49:37 213 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
38 JOUTY Gabin 2007 0:49:37 213 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
39 BOURGE Tom 2005 0:50:80 178 CS CHAMONIX FRA
40 BOURGE Tom 2005 0:50:80 178 CS CHAMONIX FRA
C.S. MEGEVE NATATION