Coupe Catherine Plewinski

Compétition Régionale

CHATTE (FRA)

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALPUECH Romain 2010 1:13:70 767 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 DUCRET Max 2010 1:14:43 749 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 KERGER Mathis 2010 1:18:03 664 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 MORESTIN Téo 2010 1:18:09 663 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 LEGRAS Lenny 2010 1:19:40 633 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BOUSSIF Youssef 2010 1:19:60 629 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BERNOUD Adonis 2010 1:21:87 579 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 KATCHATDRIAN Alex 2010 1:22:13 574 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 BATAILLION Thibault 2010 1:22:66 562 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 BONNARD Jules 2010 1:22:85 558 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 BERNARD Loris 2010 1:23:08 554 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 FELHINE Yacine 2010 1:23:83 538 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 GIROUD Timeo 2010 1:24:13 532 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 DUSSARDIER Audrick 2010 1:24:22 530 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 VANHOVE Evan 2011 1:24:26 529 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 NESTA Noa 2010 1:25:34 507 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 PIETTE Nathanael 2010 1:25:43 506 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 DESARMENIEN Jules 2010 1:26:26 489 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 FLECHE Mattéo 2011 1:26:99 475 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 VAN BRUSSEL Noah 2011 1:27:28 469 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 CHATENOUD Guillaume 2011 1:27:45 466 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 BERNARD Tao 2010 1:27:94 457 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 RIMBAUD Simon 2011 1:28:16 452 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 HOLM Emilian 2011 1:28:24 451 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 JOUBERT Augustin 2011 1:28:25 451 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 BERNARD Adam 2011 1:28:55 445 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 VERMEULEN Milo 2011 1:28:64 443 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 PFLIEGER Samuel 2011 1:28:87 439 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 DELRUE Raphael 2011 1:29:56 426 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 BEAUJOUAN Merlin 2010 1:29:70 424 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 TOMCZAK Anton 2010 1:30:53 409 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 PETIT Hugo 2010 1:31:81 386 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 VIE Achille 2012 1:32:93 367 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 DANIAUD Titouan 2011 1:33:63 355 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 RENAUD Fantin 2011 1:33:67 354 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 DUBOISSET Théo 2010 1:34:43 342 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 BUTTY Noah 2011 1:35:23 329 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 BESCOU Eden 2012 1:36:09 315 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 STEVANOVIC Uros 2011 1:37:48 293 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 AIDARA Rayane 2011 1:38:72 275 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 BOURDIN Tristan 2011 1:38:79 274 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
42 MAGALHAES Léo 2011 1:39:48 264 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 COLLE Ulysse 2011 1:40:95 243 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
C.S. MEGEVE NATATION